Fixtures: Peregrinos
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série A
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Qingnianlu City
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
42,600
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Legia
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
39,148
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
185
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Insmouth Cheetahs
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
San Diego Kickers
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
37,727
6
Sat 06 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Jds FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
29
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Tayiee Killie
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
2,735
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Wearside Athletic
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
36,800
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Jino Strikers
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
40,062
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Yangchester City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
23,500
10
Wed 10 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
29
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Sixpenny Handley
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
33,357
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Weir Lion
(4) 2-
2 (3)
(L)
PN
A
42,600
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Paralympique Marseille
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Clach FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
15,348
13
Sat 13 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Jds FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
39
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Tifon C D
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
37,978
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Manchester Bulldogs
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
FC Woodlawn
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
25,800
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
The Mighty Ducks
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
185
17
Wed 17 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Yate Town FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,356
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Man Town
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,847
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Tifon C D
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Jds FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
29
20
Sat 20 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Fluffy Ducks
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
16,876
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Racing Interlagos
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Lancashire Redmen FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,039
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Lordship
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
29
24
Wed 24 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Insmouth Cheetahs
2-
3
(W)
ET
A
36,800
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Guinea Pig FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
25,000
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Manchester Devils
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
27
Sat 27 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Jds FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
39
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Qingnianlu City
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Legia
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
20,491
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Insmouth Cheetahs
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
42,600
31
Wed 01 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
163
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
San Diego Kickers
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,000
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Wearside Athletic
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,451
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Lancastrian Redmen FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
37,963
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Jino Strikers
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,728
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Yangchester City
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,434
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Paralympique Marseille
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
36,200
38
Wed 08 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Jds FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
39
38
Wed 08 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Inter My Pint
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,796
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Clach FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
41,292
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Manchester Bulldogs
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
10,000
41
Sat 11 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
26
41
Sat 11 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Ballinamallard Res
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
FC Woodlawn
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
The Mighty Ducks
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Man Town
-
H
-
45
Wed 15 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Jds FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Tifon C D
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Racing Interlagos
-
A
-
48
Sat 18 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Lancashire Redmen FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Lordship
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Guinea Pig FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Manchester Devils
-
A
-