Fixtures: Tectonic Mango
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Premier League
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Neverbee Athletic
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,022
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Goat Busters125
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
178
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Highams Park Heros
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Amelia City
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,800
6
Sat 06 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
178
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Adelaide United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Hull White Star
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Celtic FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
17,640
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
HG Hornets FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
41,828
10
Wed 10 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
20
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Oogly Boogly FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Greenholm Rangers FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
42,600
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Grenadiers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
34,009
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Junior Dockers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
13
Sat 13 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
178
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Jds FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Real Athina Leeds
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Turtlesim FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
42,600
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Alba Gu Brath
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,600
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
20
17
Wed 17 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Grenadiers
2-
3
(W)
ET
A
35,880
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Lola FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Ballinamallard Res
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
179
20
Sat 20 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Lola FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
29,800
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Lancashire Reds FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Dorchester Town FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
18,709
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Jds FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
20
24
Wed 24 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Ballinamallard Res
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,098
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Super Smash BroS
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
42,600
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Kagawong FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
41,788
27
Sat 27 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
115
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Neverbee Athletic
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
26,214
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Goat Busters125
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Highams Park Heros
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,600
31
Wed 01 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
20
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Amelia City
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,004
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Hull White Star
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
23,438
34
Sat 04 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
115
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Elite FC 2nd
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,500
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Celtic FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
HG Hornets FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,363
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Grenadiers
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
42,600
38
Wed 08 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
115
38
Wed 08 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Hull White Star
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
21,537
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Junior Dockers
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
26,444
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Real Athina Leeds
-
H
-
41
Sat 11 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
-
H
-
41
Sat 11 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Turtlesim FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Alba Gu Brath
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Lola FC
-
A
-
45
Wed 15 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Ballinamallard Res
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Lancashire Reds FC
-
A
-
48
Sat 18 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bulletboys
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Dorchester Town FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Jds FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Super Smash BroS
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Kagawong FC
-
A
-