Fixtures: Insmouth Cheetahs
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série A
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
The Mighty Ducks
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
36,518
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Man Town
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,843
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
26
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Peregrinos
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Racing Interlagos
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,143
6
Sat 06 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
5
-0 (W)
FT
H
26
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Lordship
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
19,061
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Lancashire Redmen FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Lordship
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
21,702
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Guinea Pig FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
41,399
10
Wed 10 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
72
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Elite FC 2nd
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,500
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
New Justland
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Manchester Devils
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Qingnianlu City
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
13
Sat 13 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
26
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Clach FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,340
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Legia
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
22,756
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Tifon C D
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
25,008
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
San Diego Kickers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,577
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
72
17
Wed 17 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Qingnianlu City
(5) 2
-2 (4) (W)
PN
H
42,600
17
Wed 17 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Stoic City
2-
4
(W)
FT
A
17,100
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Wearside Athletic
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
36,800
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Jino Strikers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,438
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
26
20
Sat 20 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Wearside Athletic
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
36,200
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Yangchester City
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
21,817
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Paralympique Marseille
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Clach FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
14,797
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
72
24
Wed 24 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Peregrinos
2
-3 (L)
ET
H
36,800
24
Wed 24 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Diagnosis
1
-2 (L)
ET
H
37,774
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Manchester Bulldogs
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
FC Woodlawn
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
25,800
27
Sat 27 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
26
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
The Mighty Ducks
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
6,847
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Man Town
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Peregrinos
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
42,600
31
Wed 01 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
62
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Racing Interlagos
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Lancashire Redmen FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,297
34
Sat 04 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
26
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Dohanystreetdrunks
0-
5
(W)
FT
A
9,297
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Lordship
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,452
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Guinea Pig FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
25,000
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Manchester Devils
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
38
Wed 08 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
62
38
Wed 08 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Insmouth Cadavers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
39,276
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Qingnianlu City
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Legia
-
H
-
41
Sat 11 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Tifon C D
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
San Diego Kickers
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Wearside Athletic
-
H
-
45
Wed 15 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Yangchester City
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Jino Strikers
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Yangchester City
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Paralympique Marseille
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Clach FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Manchester Bulldogs
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
FC Woodlawn
-
H
-